Admin

Our Staff

Office Staff

Evelin Skinner, Office Manager / Bookkeeper
Cindy Vecchioni, Registrar
Ashley Benavidez, Attendance / Secretary
Timothy Lockett, Technology Support Technician

Clinic

Jeanne Clemens, Nurse
 

Pre K
Tracy Taylor Room 3 Phone Extension 53237
Kindergarten
Chelsea Yeager Room 1 Phone Extension 53235
Terri Anderson Room 4 Phone Extension 53238
Sylvia Antoine Room 5 Phone Extension 53239
Lin Henkin Room 6 Phone Extension 53240
Kevyn Sexton Room 7  Phone Extension 53241
First Grade
Victoria Rosenberger Room 14 Phone Extension 53248
Katie Pyatt Room 15 Phone Extension 53249
Kristin Pomponio Room 16 Phone Extension 53250
Hunter Morris Room 17 Phone Extension 53251 
Wanda Akiyama Room 18 Phone Extension 53252
Second Grade
Jason Fortune Room 9 Phone Extension 53244
Shelby Norlin Room 10 Phone Extension 53245
Jennifer Hendrix Room 13 Phone Extension 53247
Lynette Vaughan Room 19 Phone Extension 53253
Tara Lutz Room 20 Phone Extension 53254
Angela Westermier  Room 21  Phone Extension 53255
Third Grade
Lacey Detlor Room 22 Phone Extension 53256
Baylee Taylor Room 23 Phone Extension 53257
Lisa Thorne Room 24 Phone Extension 53258
Olivia VanSlooten Room 32 Phone Extension 53266
Fourth Grade
Aimee Hendrix Room 25 Phone Extension 53259
Emily Land Room 26 Phone Extension 53260
Amanda Cervo Room 28 Phone Extension 53262
Fifth Grade
Olivia Stoddard Room 27 Phone Extension 53261
Katie Dooley Room 29 Phone Extension 53263
Dianna Barnes Room 30 Phone Extension 53264
Ashia Florence Room 31 Phone Extension 53265
Teacher Assistants
Mariah Frazier - General Asst Wkrm A Phone Extension 53215
Linda Sollner - Library Asst Library Phone Extension 82100
Katina Gilchrist - Security Asst Front Desk Phone Extension 53204
Merry Heard - PE Asst Gym Phone Extension 53222
Elizabeth Winters - PE Asst Gym Phone Extension 53222
Jessica Newman - PE Asst Gym Phone Extension 53222
Arlene Jones - Gym Asst Gym Phone Extension 53222
Natalie Whitelam - Kindergarten Asst Room 5 Phone Extension 53239
Karolyn Sveum - Kindergarten Asst Room 6 Phone Extension 53240
Karen Reiske - Kindergarten Asst Room 7 Phone Extension 53241
Heather Becker - Kindergarten Asst Room 1 Phone Extension 53245
Tonya Craig - Kindergarten Asst Room 4 Phone Extension 53244
Special Education Teachers
Alison Webster Room 8a Phone Extension 53242
Apryl Tiffany Room 8b Phone Extension 82092
Mary Taylor Room 11 Phone Extension 53246
Brooke Gadberry Room 11 Phone Extension 53246
Julianne Barrington Room 33 Phone Extension 53267
Alexandra Ellingson Room 2 Phone Extension 53253
Meridith Lee Wkrm C Phone Extension 53217
Taylor Loudermilk Wkrm C Phone Extension 53217
Special Education Teacher Assistants
Rachel Gallo Room 1 Phone Extension 53235
Chloe Lowe Room 2 Phone Extension 53236
Milena Corbin Room 1 Phone Extension 53235
Morgan Crawford Room 33 Phone Extension 53267
Chelsea Fabris Room 11 Phone Extension 53246
Specialists
Lisa Guyette - Guidance Ste. # 2 Phone Extension 53243
Nicole SantaLucia - Guidance Ste. # 2 Phone Extension 53243
Shari Stevens - School Social Worker Ste. # 4 Phone Extension 53218
Amy Stratton - Library Media Specialist Library Phone Extension 82099
Andrew Schmidt - School Psychologist Ste. # 4 Phone Extension 53215
Steven Fisher - Instructional Technology Specialist Ste. # 3 Phone Extension 53208
Shantae Johnson - RRT Collab Room Phone Extension 53227
Renee Sanders - RRT  Collab Room Phone Extension 53227
Lindsey Pearson - MRT Collab Room Phone Extension 53227
Amira Makky - MRT Collab Room Phone Extension 53227
Heather Schweitzer - Gifted Resource Teacher Ste. # 3 Phone Extension 53208
Cori Shea - PE Gym Phone Extension 53221
Nickole Kennedy - Music Room 34 Phone Extension 53268
Scott Minner - Art Room 35 Phone Extension 53269
Norma Arzola - ESL Library Phone Extension 53212
Teresa Smith - ESL Library Phone Extension 53212
Leah Lyons - PALS  Resource A Phone Extension 53228
Kimberly Jubilee - Head Custodian Custodial Phone Extension 82102