Admin

Our Staff

Office Staff

Anna S. Januchowski, Office Manager
Evelin Skinner, Attendance
Cynthia Dunn, Secretary
Timothy Lockett, TST

Clinic

Jeanne Clemens, Nurse

Pre K

Tracy Taylor

Room 3

 

Phone Extension 53237


Emily Buehler

Room 4   Phone Extension 53238

Kindergarten

Terri Anderson

Room 9

 

Phone Extension 53244

Kevyn Sexton

Room 7

 

Phone Extension 53241

Chelsea Yeager

Room 10

 

Phone Extension 53245

Sylvia Antoine

Room 5

 

Phone Extension 53239

First Grade

Mia Raynes

Room 1

 

Phone Extension 53235

Lin Henkin

Room 2

Mrs. Henkin's website

Phone Extension 53236


Victoria Newman

Room 6
  Phone Extension 53240

Meghan Bakner


Room 17
  Phone Extension 53251

Wanda Akiyama

Room 18

Ms. Akiyama's Website

Phone Extension 53252

Second Grade

Nicole Gregory

Room 14

 

Phone Extension 53248

Mary Anne Decker

Room 15

 

Phone Extension 53249

Lynette Vaughan

Room 16  Phone Extension 53250

 

Third Grade

Angela Farrell

Room 21

 

Phone Extension 53255

Lacey Detlor

Room 22

 

Phone Extension 53256

Kaitlynn Rowland

Room 23

 

Phone Extension 53257

Mary Trivette

Room 24

 

Phone Extension 53258

Fourth Grade

Aimee Hendrix

Room 25

 

Phone Extension 53259

Emily Land

Room 26

Ms. Land's Website

Phone Extension 53260

Lisa Thorne

Room 27

 

Phone Extension 53261

Amanda Fisher

Room 28

 

Phone Extension 53262

Fifth Grade

Dianna Barnes

Room 30

 

Phone Extension 53264

Ashia Florence

Room 31

 

Phone Extension 53265

Lauren Rodriguez

Room 32

 

Phone Extension 53266

Teacher Assistants

Merry Heard

Gym

 

Phone Extension 53222

Kylie Nations

Gym

 

Phone Extension 53222

Elizabeth Winters

Gym

 

Phone Extension 53222

Natalie Whitelam

Room 5

 

Phone Extension 53239

Tonya Craig

Room 7

 

Phone Extension 53241

Tara Little-Johnson

Room 10

 

Phone Extension 53245

Karolyn Sveum

Room 9

 

Phone Extension 53244

Special Education Teachers

Alison Webster

Room 8a

 

Phone Extension 53242

Alexis Harvey

Room 19

 

Phone Extension 53253

Mary Taylor

Room 11

 

Phone Extension 53246

Brooke Gadberry

Room 11

 

Phone Extension 53246

Julianne Barrington

Room 13

 

Phone Extension 53247

Charles Chenault

Room 19

 

Phone Extension 53253

Rebecca Miller

Room 33

 

Phone Extension 53267

Tayler Magee

Wkrm C

 

Phone Extension 53217

 

 

 

 

Special Education Teacher Assistants

Debra Rivard

Room 13

 

Phone Extension 53243

Heidi Bailey

Room 11

 

Phone Extension 53246

Milena Corbin

Wkrm C

 

Phone Extension 53217

Linda Sollner

Room 19

 

Phone Extension 53243

Chloe Lowe

Room 33

 

Phone Extension 53267

Specialists

Pat Johnson - Guidance

 

Room 8b

Phone Extension 82092

Shari Stevens - School Social Worker

 

Office 2

Phone Extension 53243

Amy Stratton- Library

 

 

Phone Extension 82099

Andrew Schmidt - School Psychologist

 

Phone Extension 53215

Jennifer Schmidt

 

 

Phone Extension 53243

Steven Fisher - Instructional Technology Specialist

 

 

Phone Extension 53258

Autumn Fox- Reading Specialist

 

Phone Extension 53257

 

Kiersten Schiffbauer - Math Specialist

 

Phone Extension 53257

Heather Schweitzer - Gifted Resource Teacher

 

 

Phone Extension 53208

Cori Shea - PE

 

 

Phone Extension 53221

Belinda Reynolds - Music

Room 34

 

Phone Extension 53268

Scott Minner - Art

Room 35

 

Phone Extension 53269

Elizabeth Moran-Dewald

 

 

Phone Extension 53212

Abril Herrold - PALS

 

 

Phone Extension 53228

Kimberly Darnell

 

 

Phone Extension 53230

 

Room 17